Target Summary for Boulder Color

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
General2185514090
Blogs/Society2005683130
Entertainment45887860
Technology38796210
Business38446420
Arts35646740
Food334764810.030%
Cycling32565400
Music30367440
Dining27936390
Finance25095670
Spiritual23654680
Outdoors23624930
Apparel22775440
Internet22367560
Garden22035100
Photography21425530
Books20895340
Animal19184650
Health18625690
Shopping17525160
Home16384060
Education14644240
Lodging13254920
Medical12043890
Auto Dealers11954400
Gifts10683310
Realty10642750
Running9823050
Fitness9584360
Auctions9412490
Sports8713370
Kids6862540
Travel6783070
Crafts6182950
Marketing5812240
Dental5072660
Legal4492180
Politics4161990
Employment3151690
Media2911770
Auto Rental26216741.527%
Nature2361470
Apartments2331380
Wedding2081300
Government1981350
Computer163920
Shoes142750
Costumes136950
Science57420
Golf48410
Moving/Storage21170
Grand Total000