Target Summary for Boulder Color

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society1362340968566.283%
General740687820.027%
Entertainment49814670
Food235241520.085%
Music162440430.185%
Outdoors13183040
Cycling11883000
Business112229520.178%
Dining10643120
Technology10042630
Books9602450
Photography85121310.118%
Arts8132400
Internet8133140
Sports Memorabilia794980
Finance6892230
Health6772060
Home6681900
Gifts6631790
Realty6571730
Spiritual6432060
Garden62422110.160%
Apparel5992020
Animal5941800
Lodging5322190
Medical5311640
Auto Dealers5061810
Education46819510.214%
Sports4281630
Fitness4231900
Shopping4011450
Kids3701520
Science3462010
Running3411360
Auctions2641360
Travel2531270
Nature226880
Crafts22212210.450%
Legal173900
Marketing172850
Funeral155810
Politics143890
Employment134620
Dental122770
Apartments108680
Shoes105490
Auto Rental1036443.883%
Costumes102700
Moving/Storage101620
Wedding96600
Media89700
Government88600
Golf49310
Grand Total000