Target Summary for Boulder Color

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
General129518730
Blogs/Society99182774440.444%
Entertainment41284960
Internet36554710
Music35775020
Food256440110.039%
Outdoors22983780
Cycling22924050
Business19804400
Technology17553550
Apparel17023110
Books16563140
Dining15933550
Photography15182930
Arts12623270
Health12463080
Garden12232760
Animal11722590
Finance10603260
Spiritual10272470
Home10252490
Fitness9012880
Lodging8853010
Gifts8382130
Realty8172080
Auto Dealers8032720
Medical7762350
Education7442400
Sports5862170
Science5801920
Running5651860
Kids4951720
Shopping4512050
Auctions4221790
Travel4171680
Crafts4151850
Legal3291400
Marketing3251360
Nature3181290
Politics3001420
Dental2391590
Funeral2151320
Employment2081330
Apartments1861130
Auto Rental18111542.210%
Media1781260
Shoes176970
Costumes168900
Government1561030
Moving/Storage148980
Wedding146910
Golf98770
Sports Memorabilia41290
Grand Total000